Timetables

Stretch: Blumenau x Aeroporto de Navegantes


Cia Flight Destination Departure Arrival Departure Bus Frequency
Seg Ter Qua Qui Sex Sáb Dom
tam 3303 cgh 06:30 07:30 04:30
azul 4012 vcp 07:50 09:06 05:20
gol 1521 cgh 07:35 08:45 05:25
gol 1731 gru 07:48 09:00 05:25
azul 4161 vcp 07:50 09:00 05:45
azul 4115 vcp 07:50 09:06 05:45
tam 3118 cgh 08:05 09:10 06:00
gol 1523 cgh 09:17 10:20 07:05
gol 1259 cgh 09:55 11:00 07:05
azul 5107 gru 10:15 11:35 07:40
azul 4213 poa 09:35 10:37 07:40
azul 4486 vcp 09:40 10:43 07:40
azul 4042 vcp 09:35 10:43 07:40
azul 4105 vcp 11:05 12:12 09:00
azul 4163 vcp 11:08 12:18 09:00
azul 4208 vcp 13:15 14:21 09:20
azul 4074 poa 11:45 12:42 09:20
gol 1525 cgh 12:12 13:15 09:30
gol 1735 gru 12:50 13:50 10:25
azul 4049 poa 13:05 14:10 11:00
azul 2643 sdu 15:10 16:34 11:00
azul 2647 sdu 13:12 14:42 11:00
tam 3120 cgh 14:00 15:00 11:30
gol 2037 gru 15:12 16:10 12:55
gol 2071 cgh 15:20 16:25 12:55
tam 3627 bsb 16:50 19:00 13:45
tam 3941 cgh 16:05 17:10 13:45
azul 2649 sdu 16:30 17:56 14:00
azul 4268 vcp 16:50 17:54 14:30
azul 4270 vcp 17:10 18:17 15:00
gol 1562 cgh 20:57 21:55 16:15
gol 1527 cgh 18:30 19:25 16:15
gol 9119 gig 19:40 21:05 17:15
azul 4165 vcp 19:43 20:55 17:30
tam 3042 cgh 20:20 21:20 17:45
azul 4164 poa 21:36 22:51 19:20
azul 6996 poa 21:36 22:51 19:20
azul 5004 poa 21:36 22:51 19:20
azul 4248 poa 21:36 22:51 19:20
azul 6933 gru 21:50 23:05 19:20


Stretch: Aeroporto de Navegantes x Blumenau


Cia Flight Destination Departure Arrival Departure Bus Frequency
Seg Ter Qua Qui Sex Sáb Dom
gol 1520 cgh 06:10 07:20 07:35
tam 3119 cgh 06:20 07:30 07:45
gol 1918 gig 07:10 08:45 09:00
azul 2584 gru 07:25 08:35 09:30
azul 4213 vcp 07:55 09:07 09:30
azul 4494 vcp 07:53 09:05 09:30
gol 1258 cgh 08:15 09:15 09:40
gol 1918 gig 07:12 08:45 09:40
gol 1522 cgh 09:25 10:30 10:45
azul 4163 poa 09:29 10:38 11:00
azul 4105 poa 09:32 10:35 11:00
gol 1572 cgh 10:55 11:59 12:15
azul 2642 sdu 10:26 12:06 13:00
azul 2646 sdu 10:56 12:26 13:00
azul 4219 vcp 11:40 12:25 13:00
azul 4208 poa 11:40 12:45 13:00
azul 4074 vcp 10:03 11:15 13:00
azul 4049 vcp 11:20 12:35 13:00
tam 3121 cgh 12:25 13:25 13:40
gol 2190 cgh 13:45 14:45 15:00
gol 1732 gru 13:25 14:20 15:00
azul 2648 sdu 13:38 15:04 15:15
tam 3626 bsb 13:45 15:55 16:15
tam 3934 cgh 14:30 15:35 16:15
azul 4265 vcp 15:31 16:40 17:00
gol 1526 cgh 16:55 18:00 18:15
gol 9144 gru 18:00 19:10 19:30
azul 4165 poa 18:12 19:17 20:10
azul 2514 gru 18:35 19:57 20:10
tam 3043 cgh 18:45 19:54 20:15
azul 4110 vcp 18:48 20:08 20:30
azul 4164 vcp 19:48 21:06 21:15
azul 6996 vcp 19:48 21:06 21:15
azul 5004 vcp 19:48 21:06 21:15
azul 4248 vcp 19:48 21:06 21:15
gol 1736 gru 20:25 21:30 21:45
azul 4988 gru 20:50 22:05 22:10
azul 4160 vcp 22:15 23:33 23:45
tam 3300 cgh 22:25 23:27 23:45

Attention!

The executive shuttle (bus) is done according to the time of each flight/cia.

Arrive 15 minutes before the bus output.

Our parking should only be used for loading and unloading of passengers.


Passenger companies 'AZUL 'and' TAM ', the shuttle is free.
For passengers Gol value of R$ 50,00 person/stretch.

* The path of the bus Blumenau - Navegantes Airport and back, will be the BR-470.

** Stop for boarding at the Posto e Churrascaria Estrela (by reservation only).

*** The bus schedules are subject to change without notice.

Points of Departure

• Blumenau - Alameda Rio Branco, 92, Centro - Blumenau, SC
For shipment in Blumenau produce valid documentation with photo and copy of itinerary;

• Aeroporto de Navegantes - Praça Mal. do Ar Eduardo Gomes s/nº - Navegantes - SC
To board the Navegantes Airport, boarding and present valid documentation with photo card.

Legend

  • BSB - Brasília
  • CGH - Congonhas
  • CNF - BH - Confins (Belo Horizonte)
  • GIG - RIO - Galeão
  • GRU - Guarulhos
  • NVT - Navegantes
  • POA - Porto Alegre
  • RAO - Ribeirão Preto
  • SDU - RIO - Santos Dumont
  • VCP - Campinas (Viracopos)
  •  
  • - Available
  • - Unavailable